NFF Texas Shredder 2015 Results

Fitness

1 Mignonne Frantzen

2 Marry Su

 

 Open Women’s Bodybuilding

1 April Jones

2 Rhonda Perry

3 Lauren Seigel

 

Open Men BB Lightweight

1 Gerry Bernabe *Overall Winner

2 James Parten

3 Torrius Morman

4 Hunter Ducharme

5 Derek Yeagley

6 Dylan Harryman

 

Open Men BB Middleweight

1 Paul Dupart

2 Timothy Brown

3 Dave Prall

4 Donato “Trae” Volpe III

5 Michael Bannister

 

Open Men Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1 Victor Garcia

2 Chris Chigbu

3 Josh Brame

4 Brent Coffee

5 Barrett Smith

6 Keith Savage

 

Master Men Bodybuilding 40+

1 Timothy Brown * Overall Winner

2 Arthur Beechum

3 Michael Bannister

4 Keith Savage

 

Master Men Bodybuilding 50+

1 Dave Prall

2 Edward McGregor

 

 Master Men Bodybuilding 60+

1 Alex Kinion, Sr.

2 Toshiro Oka

Teen Men Bodybuilding

1 Hunter Ducharme

2 John Pavlica

3 Thomas Castro

 

Novice Men Bodybuilding Lightweight

1 Robert Clopton

2 Wade Meismer

3 Zach Hun

4 Adam Landryt

5 Bryon Rubio

6 Ali Amir Alamiry

7 Matthew Verver

 

Novice Men Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1 Kody Kramer

2 Andrew James

3 Jorge Rodriguez

Women’s Physique

1 Adele’ Mouton

2 April Jones

3 Esther Cho

4 Rhonda Perry

5 Amy Noack

6 Marry Su

7 Faith McCloskey 

 

Women’s Physique Masters 40+

1 Sachiko Jungbluth

2 Anett McPhee

3 Marry Su

4 Faith McCloskey

5 Tamara Curtis

 

Figure Novice

1 Esther Cho

2 Allison Barr

3 Stormy Hagaman

4 Alexandria El-Kurd

5 Alisa Hope Wagner

6 Tara Harris

7 Rochelle Rubeis

8 Julie Boley

9 Brandi Venable

10 Ann Fengfish

11 Amanda Moreno

12 Maricela Castellano

 

 Open Figure Short

1 April Jones *Overall Winner

2 Jaime Pomponio

3 Mari Cortez

4 Marie Wilson

5 Tasha Schaded

6 Tammy Rapa

7 Alethia Janice

8 Cynthia Elkins

9 Diane Earhart

 

 Open Figure Tall

1 Rose Fries

2 Jamie Turluck

3 Amy Noack

4 Alissa Podber

5 Deliris Montanez

 

Master Figure 40+

1 Sachiko Jungbluth

2 Rose Fries

3 Marie Wilson

4 Audrey Wolf

5 Tammy Rapa

6 Deliris Montanez

7 Alissa Podber

8 Alethia Janice

9 Jaunita Wrinkle

10 Nicole Baumann

11 Heidi Flynn

12 Julie Boley

13 Cynthia Elkins

 

Master Figure 50+

1 Juanita Wrinkle

2 LaQuita Allen

Figure Teen

1 Mari Cortez

 

Men’s Physique Masters

1 Moses Luftop

2 Kenneth Demarco

3 Reggie Wrinkle

4 Philip Siegel

 

Men’s Physique Masters

1 Hunter Ducharme

2 Robert Allen

3 John Pavlica

 

 Men’s Physique Novice

1 Kody Kramer

2 Matt Longoria

3 Alex Thronton

4 Chantz Martin

5 Travis Dillard

6 Chris Matthews

7 Chase Esmiol

8 Edwin Palacios

9 Simon Hernandez

10 Jordan Lehman

11 Donovan West

12 Rawlin Meyar

 

Men’s Physique Open Short

1 Omar Solh

2 Sadell Turner

3 Robert Allen

4 Arnulfo Ybarra

5 Charles White

 

Men’s Physique Open Tall

1 Kennan Teston * Overall Winner

2 Moses Luftop

3 Dustin Allen

4 Mario Castillo

5 Barret Smith

6 Ricky Dodge

 

Bikini Teen

1 Charley Garrett

2 Katelyn Hall

 

Bikini Masters 40+

1 Cathy Harvey

2 Zaira Reichenbach

3 Lisa Traugott

4 Melissa Assiter

5 Missy Yi

6 Gina Suescun

7 Alisha Edwards

8 Rose Fries

9 Elena Kapasaki

10 Audrey Wolf

11 Amy Miller

12 Heidi Flynn

13 Misty Kesterson

14 Nicole Baumann

15 Denise Voris

16 Christine Hebert

 

Bikini Masters 50+

17 Noel Parker

Bikini Novice Short

1 Emily McFarland

2 Kelly Duderstadt

3 Ashley Sullivan

4 Maria De Ramos

5 Morgan Bayer

6 Charley Garrett

7 Rachael Kimpan

8 Daphne Martin

9 Cinthia Galvan

10 Noel Parker

11 Christine Hebert

12 Denise Voris

 

Bikini Novice Tall

1 Katelyn Hall

2 Laura Criser

3 Joanna Dziewa

4 Lacey Garner

5 Brittany Bradshaw

6 Kelly Porter

7 Cindy Musslewhite

8 Lauren Valenti

9 Rachel Huynh

10 Brittany Norman

11 Alisa Hope Wagner

12 Elizabeth Johnson

13 Katelyn Hall

 

Bikini Open Short

1 Carmen Valle

2 JILL REYNOLDS KARP

3 Jocelyn Brown

4 Ashley Copley

5 Zaira Reichenbach

6 Tasha Schaded

7 Sunni Ewing

8 Elena Kapasaki

9 Auchaia Farley

10 Lisa Traugott

11 Missy Yi

12 Erycka Fisher

 

Bikini Open Tall

1 Cathy Harvey * Overall Winner

2 Erin Lacy

3 Sarah Kendrick

4 Rose Fries

5 Amy Miller

6 Casie Chronister

7 Alisha Edwards

 

 

Contact Us
 

 

www.TexasShredderClassic.com

Contact us:

FB- https://www.facebook.com/events/714691745703009/

IG- @Txshredderifbb 

 

promoter- Justin Boflex Bohannon 

e- boflex@makeavetsweat.org

c- 480-729-9402

 

 

  • Facebook B&W
  • Twitter B&W

© 2023 by Digital Marketing. Proudly created with Wix.com